Kretsmästerskap Älg

Resultat Kretsmästerskap Älg 2019.

Lagtävlan.
Rämmen                                                                                           165/20                Lars-E Johansson 60, Angelica Johansson 55, Linda Johansson 50.
Gammelkroppa                                                                               165/18                 Jonas Olsson 56, Mattias Hultman 55, Tony Rämsten 54
Gränäset Lag                                                                                    161/20                Nathalie Tranberg 56, Ulf Tranberg 55, Carl Tranberg 52
Storbron                                                                                              161/15              Robert Jonsson 57, Fredrik Jonasson 56, Asko Sarap 48
Nordmarkshyttan                                                                              160/14            Stefan Hermansson 60, Tryggve Myhrén 54, Stig Berglund  46
Gränäset Lag                                                                                       160/14            Kurt Tranberg 54, Krister Tranberg 54, Peter Tranberg 52
Lönnhöjden                                                                                           159                Carina Magnil 56, Hans Magnil 55, Patrik Magnil 48
Grundsjön                                                                                             148/14            Martin Frisk 58, Marcus Svensson 51, Erik Rosö 39
Brattfors                                                                                                 148/7            Johan Lind 54, Björn Engström 47, Jonny Lind 47

Individuella Mästerskapet

Damer.                                                                                              
Angelica Johansson Rämmen                39
Linda Johansson                                     34/3                     

Carina Magnil                                          34/1                  
Nathalie Tranberg                                   29       
Senior
Mattias Hultman                          37
Johan Lind                                     34
Fredrik Jonasson                          32/5
Tony Rämsten                               32/4
Marcus Svensson                         31/5
Patrik Magnil                                31/4
Peter Tranberg                              31/2
Jonas Olsson                                   30
Carl Tranberg                                 29
Ulf Tranberg                                   28
Martin Frisk                                   27
Tomas Karlsson                             24
Henric Roslund                              22
Asko Sarap                                      17
Robert Jonsson                              v.o
Krister Tranberg                           v.o
Björn Engström                             v.o

Veteraner

Lars-Erik Johansson                    39
Kurt Tranberg                               34
Hans Magnil                                  33
Stig Berglund                                 30
Jonny Lind                                     29/3
Erik Rosö                                        29/2
Tryggve Myhrén                           28
Rolf Norberg                                  26
Stefan Hermansson                      v.o   

Veteraner.

Totalvinnare samtliga klasser.
Lars-Erik Johansson Rämmen                                                      39/5